Telekom Veszprém

Kézilabda Akadémia

Naptár

Betöltése

    Fiú Serdülő I.osztály-Nyugat

    2018 - 2019

    Bajnokság tabellája

    HCsapatMGYDVLGKGGKP
    1.Telekom Veszprém21191166740925839
    2.Veszprémi KKFT Felsőörs21191163642920739
    3.NEKA I.21190258936622338
    4.Moyra-Budaörs Handball2114165104525829
    5.FTC KN KFT2112185014544725
    6.Balatonfüredi KSE2111195154437223
    7.AGROFEED ETO-SZESE2111195605283223
    8.NEKA II.21100115205041620
    9.Éles KISE217014458466-814
    10.Váci KSE216015439510-7112
    11.Grundfos Tatabánya KC216015411534-12312
    12.Csurgói KK215016408544-13610
    13.Sport36-Komló215016387562-17510
    14.CYEB Budakalász210021310710-4000

    Korábbi mérközések


    Kapcsolat

    Postacím:
    8200 Veszprém, Tüzér u. 42.

    E-mail:
    info@keziakademia.hu

    Névadó partnerünk

    Kiemelt Partnereink